Select Event Types
More
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Preferences
Parish Building Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
November 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Twelve Baskets Hat & Mitten Drive - Entry 3
10/26/19 8:45 AM - 10/27/19 11:45 PM
Twelve Baskets Hat & Mitten Drive

Resources
Entry 3
9:00 AM
Children's Liturgy of the Word - Room 239 Chief Joseph
10/27/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Children's Liturgy of the Word

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Mass-Byron - Room 270 Worship
10/27/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Mass-Byron

Resources
Room 270 Worship
10:00 AM
GIFT Married Couples Group - Room 204 Mary Magdalene
10/27/19 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
GIFT Married Couples Group

Resources
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
11:00 AM
Children's Liturgy of the Word - Room 239 Chief Joseph
10/27/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Children's Liturgy of the Word

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Mass-Byron - Room 270 Worship
10/27/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Mass-Byron

Resources
Room 270 Worship
12:00 PM
Banez Baptism family gathering- - Room 239 Chief Joseph
10/27/19 12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Banez Baptism family gathering-

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
12:30 PM
Janson Baptismal Gathering - Room 211 Julian of Norwich
10/27/19 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Janson Baptismal Gathering

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
3:00 PM
Pope Pius XII Boy Scout Emblem Class - Room 202 John the Baptist
10/27/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Pope Pius XII Boy Scout Emblem Class

Resources
Room 202 John the Baptist
3:30 PM
Basketball Spark Group - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
10/27/19 3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
Basketball Spark Group

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
5:00 PM
Mass-McMichael - Room 270 Worship
10/27/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mass-McMichael

Resources
Room 270 Worship
6:30 PM
FInding God - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 107 David, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 110 Daniel
10/27/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
FInding God

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 107 David
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 110 Daniel
Faith Formation - Room 221 Sojourner Truth
10/27/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Faith Formation

Resources
Room 221 Sojourner Truth
Finding God Grades 4,5 - Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
10/27/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Finding God Grades 4,5

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
Good Shepherd and Godly Play Groups - Room 127 Sadako Sasaki, Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton, Room 129 Children of Terezin, Room 130 Charles Lwanga
10/27/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Good Shepherd and Godly Play Groups

Resources
Room 127 Sadako Sasaki
Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
Room 129 Children of Terezin
Room 130 Charles Lwanga
High School Spark Groups - Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 135 Woman at the Well, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles, Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia, Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation, Room 256a FF Conference, Room 257 Anne Frank
10/27/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
High School Spark Groups

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 135 Woman at the Well
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
Room 256a FF Conference
Room 257 Anne Frank
PaxConnex - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 201 Elizabeth, Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists
10/27/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
PaxConnex

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 201 Elizabeth
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Rite of Christian Initiation for Adults (RCIA) Inquiry Session - Room 245 Mother Teresa
10/27/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Rite of Christian Initiation for Adults (RCIA) Inquiry Session

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
10/28/19 8:30 AM - 8:59 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Rosary - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
10/28/19 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Rosary

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
3:00 PM
Chair Yoga - Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
10/28/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chair Yoga

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
4:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Hat & Mitten Sorting - Room 239 Chief Joseph
10/28/19 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Hat & Mitten Sorting

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
6:30 PM
Book Club “The Universal Christ” Rohr - Room 245 Mother Teresa
10/28/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Book Club “The Universal Christ” Rohr

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
Pack 348 Den Meeting - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
10/28/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Pack 348 Den Meeting

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Troop 370 Meeting - Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
10/28/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Troop 370 Meeting

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
Worship Video Project Team - Room 257 Anne Frank
10/28/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Worship Video Project Team

Resources
Room 257 Anne Frank
7:15 AM
BNI Chain Reaction - Room 211 Julian of Norwich
10/29/19 7:15 AM - 9:15 AM
BNI Chain Reaction

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
10/29/19 8:30 AM - 8:59 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Rosary - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
10/29/19 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Rosary

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
WWS Morning of Reflection - Room 266 Dorothy Day, Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
10/29/19 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
WWS Morning of Reflection

Resources
Room 266 Dorothy Day
Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
12:30 PM
Staff Book Discussion - Room 257 Anne Frank
10/29/19 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Staff Book Discussion

Resources
Room 257 Anne Frank
3:30 PM
Fare For All - Entry 3
10/29/19 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Fare For All

Resources
Entry 3
5:30 PM
Justice Council Meeting - Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
10/29/19 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Justice Council Meeting

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
6:00 PM
Pax Christi 50+ Basketball - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
10/29/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pax Christi 50+ Basketball

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
SoulCollage Workshop - Room 239 Chief Joseph
10/29/19 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SoulCollage Workshop

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
7:00 PM
AA - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
10/29/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
AA

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Al-Anon - Room 211 Julian of Norwich
10/29/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Al-Anon

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Handbell Practice - Room 270a Second activity in Worship Space
10/29/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Handbell Practice

Resources
Room 270a Second activity in Worship Space
9:00 AM
The Wounded Body of Christ - Room 245 Mother Teresa
10/30/19 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
The Wounded Body of Christ

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
9:30 AM
Tot-Time Open Gym - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
10/30/19 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Tot-Time Open Gym

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
11:00 AM
Tai Chi - Room 211 Julian of Norwich
10/30/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tai Chi

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
5:15 PM
Finding God - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 107 David, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
10/30/19 5:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Finding God

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 107 David
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
First Reconcilation Preparation - Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 239 Chief Joseph
10/30/19 5:15 PM - 7:30 PM
First Reconcilation Preparation

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 239 Chief Joseph
6:00 PM
Good Shepherd and Godly Play Groups - Room 127 Sadako Sasaki, Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton, Room 129 Children of Terezin, Room 130 Charles Lwanga
10/30/19 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Good Shepherd and Godly Play Groups

Resources
Room 127 Sadako Sasaki
Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
Room 129 Children of Terezin
Room 130 Charles Lwanga
High School Spark Groups - Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 135 Woman at the Well, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles, Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
10/30/19 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
High School Spark Groups

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 135 Woman at the Well
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
10/30/19 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
PaxConnex - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists
10/30/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
PaxConnex

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
6:30 PM
Our Lady of Guadalupe Planning Meeting - Room 257 Anne Frank
10/30/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Our Lady of Guadalupe Planning Meeting

Resources
Room 257 Anne Frank
8:30 AM
Word Communion Service - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
10/31/19 8:30 AM - 8:59 AM
Word Communion Service

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Quilter's Ministry - Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
10/31/19 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Quilter's Ministry

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Rosary - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
10/31/19 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Rosary

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
10:00 AM
FALL BOOK CLUB: “The Universal Christ” by Richard Rohr - Room 245 Mother Teresa
10/31/19 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
FALL BOOK CLUB: “The Universal Christ” by Richard Rohr

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
3:00 PM
Set up for Memorial Mass - Room 248 Narthex
10/31/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Set up for Memorial Mass

Resources
Room 248 Narthex
8:30 AM
All Saints' Day Mass - Room 270 Worship
11/1/19 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
All Saints' Day Mass

Resources
Room 270 Worship
9:00 AM
Rosary - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/1/19 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Rosary

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:30 AM
First Friday Coffee and Conversation - Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
11/1/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
First Friday Coffee and Conversation

Resources
Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
10:00 AM
Mike Cochran Visitation - Room 248 Narthex, Room 270 Worship
11/1/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Mike Cochran Visitation

Resources
Room 248 Narthex
Room 270 Worship
10:30 AM
Qigong - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
11/1/19 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Qigong

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
11:00 AM
Mike Cochran Funeral - Room 248 Narthex, Room 270 Worship
11/1/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Mike Cochran Funeral

Resources
Room 248 Narthex
Room 270 Worship
12:00 PM
Mike Cochran Luncheon - Room 265 Upper Kitchen, Room 266 Dorothy Day
11/1/19 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Mike Cochran Luncheon

Resources
Room 265 Upper Kitchen
Room 266 Dorothy Day
7:00 PM
All Saints' Day Mass - Room 270 Worship
11/1/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
All Saints' Day Mass

Resources
Room 270 Worship
8:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
11/2/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
9:00 AM
Archdiocese Stewardship Awards Program - Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
11/2/19 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Archdiocese Stewardship Awards Program

Resources
Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
OA - Room 239 Chief Joseph
11/2/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
OA

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Pax Pet Dog Walk - Room 120 Nazareth Hall, St Francis of the Woods Area
11/2/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Pax Pet Dog Walk

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
St Francis of the Woods Area
Women's AA - Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists
11/2/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Women's AA

Resources
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
10:00 AM
Rosary and Lectio Divina (Spanish) - Room 204 Mary Magdalene
11/2/19 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Rosary and Lectio Divina (Spanish)

Resources
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
1:30 PM
National Charity League- West Lakes Chapter - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
11/2/19 1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
National Charity League- West Lakes Chapter

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
4:00 PM
Private Reconciliation-Byron - Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
11/2/19 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Private Reconciliation-Byron

Resources
Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
4:30 PM
Handbell's at Mass - Room 270a Second activity in Worship Space
11/2/19 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Handbell's at Mass

Resources
Room 270a Second activity in Worship Space
5:00 PM
Luebber's Private Event - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
11/2/19 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Luebber's Private Event

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Memorial Mass-Byron & McMichael - Room 265 Upper Kitchen, Room 266 Dorothy Day, Room 270 Worship
11/2/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Memorial Mass-Byron & McMichael

Resources
Room 265 Upper Kitchen
Room 266 Dorothy Day
Room 270 Worship
8:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
11/3/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
9:00 AM
Children's Liturgy of the Word - Room 239 Chief Joseph
11/3/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Children's Liturgy of the Word

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Mass-McMichael - Room 270 Worship
11/3/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Mass-McMichael

Resources
Room 270 Worship
10:00 AM
Schussler Baptism Party - Room 211 Julian of Norwich
11/3/19 10:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Schussler Baptism Party

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
11:00 AM
Children's Liturgy of the Word - Room 239 Chief Joseph
11/3/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Children's Liturgy of the Word

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Mass-Byron - Room 270 Worship
11/3/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Mass-Byron

Resources
Room 270 Worship
12:30 PM
Justice Speakers Series: Eleazar Fernandez: The Theology of Migration - Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
11/3/19 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Justice Speakers Series: Eleazar Fernandez: The Theology of Migration

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
3:30 PM
Basketball Spark Group - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
11/3/19 3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
Basketball Spark Group

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
5:00 PM
Mass-Byron - Room 270 Worship
11/3/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mass-Byron

Resources
Room 270 Worship
6:30 PM
FInding God - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 107 David, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 110 Daniel
11/3/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
FInding God

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 107 David
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 110 Daniel
Faith Formation - Room 221 Sojourner Truth
11/3/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Faith Formation

Resources
Room 221 Sojourner Truth
Finding God Grades 4,5 - Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
11/3/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Finding God Grades 4,5

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
First Reconcilation Preparation - Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 239 Chief Joseph
11/3/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
First Reconcilation Preparation

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Good Shepherd and Godly Play Groups - Room 127 Sadako Sasaki, Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton, Room 129 Children of Terezin, Room 130 Charles Lwanga
11/3/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Good Shepherd and Godly Play Groups

Resources
Room 127 Sadako Sasaki
Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
Room 129 Children of Terezin
Room 130 Charles Lwanga
High School Spark Groups - Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 135 Woman at the Well, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles, Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia, Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation, Room 256a FF Conference, Room 257 Anne Frank
11/3/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
High School Spark Groups

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 135 Woman at the Well
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
Room 256a FF Conference
Room 257 Anne Frank
PaxConnex - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr, Room 262 Bill W Lounge
11/3/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
PaxConnex

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
Room 262 Bill W Lounge
Young Married Couples Group - Room 245 Mother Teresa
11/3/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Young Married Couples Group

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
8:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
11/4/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/4/19 8:30 AM - 8:59 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Rosary - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/4/19 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Rosary

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:30 AM
Prayer Shawl Ministry - Room 245 Mother Teresa
11/4/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Prayer Shawl Ministry

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
10:00 AM
Mary Horozaniecki Visitation - Room 248 Narthex, Room 270 Worship
11/4/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Mary Horozaniecki Visitation

Resources
Room 248 Narthex
Room 270 Worship
11:00 AM
Mary Horozaniecki Funeral - Room 248 Narthex, Room 270 Worship
11/4/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Mary Horozaniecki Funeral

Resources
Room 248 Narthex
Room 270 Worship
12:00 PM
Mary Horozaniecki Luncheon - Room 265 Upper Kitchen, Room 266 Dorothy Day
11/4/19 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Mary Horozaniecki Luncheon

Resources
Room 265 Upper Kitchen
Room 266 Dorothy Day
1:00 PM
Environment - Butterfly Garden Patio
11/4/19 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Environment

Resources
Butterfly Garden Patio
3:00 PM
Chair Yoga - Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
11/4/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chair Yoga

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
5:30 PM
Girl Scout Troop 16440 - Room 202 John the Baptist
11/4/19 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Girl Scout Troop 16440

Resources
Room 202 John the Baptist
6:30 PM
Book Club “The Universal Christ” Rohr - Room 245 Mother Teresa
11/4/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Book Club “The Universal Christ” Rohr

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
Pack 348 Den Meeting - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
11/4/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Pack 348 Den Meeting

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Troop 370 Meeting - Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
11/4/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Troop 370 Meeting

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
7:15 AM
BNI Chain Reaction - Room 211 Julian of Norwich
11/5/19 7:15 AM - 9:15 AM
BNI Chain Reaction

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
8:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
11/5/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/5/19 8:30 AM - 8:59 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Rosary - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/5/19 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Rosary

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
WWS Bible Study - Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 113 Lower Kitchen, Room 120 Nazareth Hall
11/5/19 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
WWS Bible Study

Resources
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 113 Lower Kitchen
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
9:30 AM
Newcomers of the Southwest Suburbs - Room 239 Chief Joseph
11/5/19 9:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Newcomers of the Southwest Suburbs

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
10:00 AM
Lee Smith Visitation - Room 270a Second activity in Worship Space
11/5/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Lee Smith Visitation

Resources
Room 270a Second activity in Worship Space
10:30 AM
WWS Breakout Rooms - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
11/5/19 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
WWS Breakout Rooms

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
11:00 AM
Lee Smith Funeral - Room 248 Narthex, Room 270 Worship
11/5/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Lee Smith Funeral

Resources
Room 248 Narthex
Room 270 Worship
12:00 PM
Lee Smith Luncheon - Room 265 Upper Kitchen, Room 266 Dorothy Day
11/5/19 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Lee Smith Luncheon

Resources
Room 265 Upper Kitchen
Room 266 Dorothy Day
12:30 PM
Staff Book Discussion - Room 257 Anne Frank
11/5/19 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Staff Book Discussion

Resources
Room 257 Anne Frank
6:00 PM
Pax Christi 50+ Basketball - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
11/5/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pax Christi 50+ Basketball

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
7:00 PM
Baptism Prep Class - Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
11/5/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Baptism Prep Class

Resources
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
Handbell Practice - Room 270a Second activity in Worship Space
11/5/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Handbell Practice

Resources
Room 270a Second activity in Worship Space
Labyrinth Walk - Room 266 Dorothy Day, Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas, Room 270 Worship
11/5/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Labyrinth Walk

Resources
Room 266 Dorothy Day
Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
Room 270 Worship
8:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
11/6/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
9:00 AM
The Wounded Body of Christ - Room 257 Anne Frank
11/6/19 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
The Wounded Body of Christ

Resources
Room 257 Anne Frank
9:30 AM
Tot-Time Open Gym - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
11/6/19 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Tot-Time Open Gym

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
10:00 AM
Don Piontek Visitation - Room 248 Narthex
11/6/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Don Piontek Visitation

Resources
Room 248 Narthex
11:00 AM
Don Piontek Funeral - Room 270 Worship
11/6/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Don Piontek Funeral

Resources
Room 270 Worship
Tai Chi - Room 211 Julian of Norwich
11/6/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tai Chi

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
12:00 PM
Don Piontek Luncheon - Room 266 Dorothy Day
11/6/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Don Piontek Luncheon

Resources
Room 266 Dorothy Day
5:15 PM
Finding God - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 107 David, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 110 Daniel, Room 202 John the Baptist
11/6/19 5:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Finding God

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 107 David
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 110 Daniel
Room 202 John the Baptist
First Reconcilation Preparation - Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 239 Chief Joseph
11/6/19 5:15 PM - 7:30 PM
First Reconcilation Preparation

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 239 Chief Joseph
6:00 PM
Good Shepherd and Godly Play Groups - Room 127 Sadako Sasaki, Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton, Room 129 Children of Terezin, Room 130 Charles Lwanga
11/6/19 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Good Shepherd and Godly Play Groups

Resources
Room 127 Sadako Sasaki
Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
Room 129 Children of Terezin
Room 130 Charles Lwanga
High School Spark Groups - Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 135 Woman at the Well, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles, Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
11/6/19 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
High School Spark Groups

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 135 Woman at the Well
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
Holiday Boutique Planning Meeting - Room 257 Anne Frank
11/6/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Holiday Boutique Planning Meeting

Resources
Room 257 Anne Frank
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/6/19 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
PaxConnex - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists
11/6/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
PaxConnex

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
8:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
11/7/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
8:30 AM
Word Communion Service - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/7/19 8:30 AM - 8:59 AM
Word Communion Service

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Quilter's Ministry - Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
11/7/19 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Quilter's Ministry

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Rosary - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/7/19 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Rosary

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
10:00 AM
Deanery Meeting - Room 265 Upper Kitchen, Room 266 Dorothy Day, Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
11/7/19 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Deanery Meeting

Resources
Room 265 Upper Kitchen
Room 266 Dorothy Day
Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
FALL BOOK CLUB: “The Universal Christ” by Richard Rohr - Room 245 Mother Teresa
11/7/19 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
FALL BOOK CLUB: “The Universal Christ” by Richard Rohr

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
4:30 PM
Kranz Basketball - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
11/7/19 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Kranz Basketball

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
6:00 PM
F.I.T. - Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
11/7/19 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
F.I.T.

Resources
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
Girl Scout First Aid Trainng - Room 211 Julian of Norwich
11/7/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Girl Scout First Aid Trainng

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Pax Christi Basketball - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
11/7/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pax Christi Basketball

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
7:00 PM
AA - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
11/7/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
AA

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Al-Anon - Room 239 Chief Joseph
11/7/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Al-Anon

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
7:30 PM
Music Ministry - Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
11/7/19 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Music Ministry

Resources
Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
8:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
11/8/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/8/19 8:30 AM - 8:59 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Rosary - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/8/19 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Rosary

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
10:30 AM
Qigong - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
11/8/19 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Qigong

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
6:00 PM
Confirmation Retreat #2 - Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 135 Woman at the Well, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles, Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
11/8/19 6:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Confirmation Retreat #2

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 135 Woman at the Well
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
7:00 PM
Wine Women and Scripture - Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi, Room 265 Upper Kitchen, Room 266 Dorothy Day, Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
11/8/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Wine Women and Scripture

Resources
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
Room 265 Upper Kitchen
Room 266 Dorothy Day
Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
New Member Welcome and Name Tag Weekend - Room 248 Narthex
11/9/19 9:00 AM - 11/10/19 7:00 PM
New Member Welcome and Name Tag Weekend

Resources
Room 248 Narthex
8:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
11/9/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
9:00 AM
OA - Room 239 Chief Joseph
11/9/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
OA

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Women's AA - Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists
11/9/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Women's AA

Resources
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
10:00 AM
Confirmation Retreat #2 - Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 135 Woman at the Well, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles, Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
11/9/19 10:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Confirmation Retreat #2

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 135 Woman at the Well
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
11:45 AM
Confirmation Retreat #2 - Lunch - Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 265 Upper Kitchen, Room 266 Dorothy Day
11/9/19 11:45 AM - 1:30 PM
Confirmation Retreat #2 - Lunch

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 265 Upper Kitchen
Room 266 Dorothy Day
2:00 PM
Prepare Advanced Training Potluck - Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
11/9/19 2:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Prepare Advanced Training Potluck

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
4:00 PM
Private Reconciliation-Pouliot - Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
11/9/19 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Private Reconciliation-Pouliot

Resources
Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
5:00 PM
Mass-Pouliot - Room 270 Worship
11/9/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mass-Pouliot

Resources
Room 270 Worship
New Member Welcome and Name Tag Weekend - Room 248 Narthex
11/9/19 9:00 AM - 11/10/19 7:00 PM
New Member Welcome and Name Tag Weekend

Resources
Room 248 Narthex
New Member Welcome and Name Tag Weekend - Room 248 Narthex
11/10/19 9:00 AM - 11/11/19 7:00 PM
New Member Welcome and Name Tag Weekend

Resources
Room 248 Narthex
8:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
11/10/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
9:00 AM
Children's Liturgy of the Word - Room 239 Chief Joseph
11/10/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Children's Liturgy of the Word

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Mass-Byron - Room 270 Worship
11/10/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Mass-Byron

Resources
Room 270 Worship
10:00 AM
GIFT Married Couples Group - Room 204 Mary Magdalene
11/10/19 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
GIFT Married Couples Group

Resources
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
11:00 AM
Children's Liturgy of the Word - Room 239 Chief Joseph
11/10/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Children's Liturgy of the Word

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Mass-Byron - Room 270 Worship
11/10/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Mass-Byron

Resources
Room 270 Worship
3:00 PM
Pope Pius XII Boy Scout Emblem Class - Room 202 John the Baptist
11/10/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Pope Pius XII Boy Scout Emblem Class

Resources
Room 202 John the Baptist
3:30 PM
Basketball Spark Group - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
11/10/19 3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
Basketball Spark Group

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
5:00 PM
Mass-Byron - Room 270 Worship
11/10/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mass-Byron

Resources
Room 270 Worship
5:15 PM
First Reconcilation Preparation - Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 239 Chief Joseph
11/10/19 5:15 PM - 7:30 PM
First Reconcilation Preparation

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 239 Chief Joseph
6:30 PM
FInding God - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 107 David, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 110 Daniel
11/10/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
FInding God

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 107 David
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 110 Daniel
Faith Formation - Room 221 Sojourner Truth
11/10/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Faith Formation

Resources
Room 221 Sojourner Truth
Finding God Grades 4,5 - Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
11/10/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Finding God Grades 4,5

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
Good Shepherd and Godly Play Groups - Room 127 Sadako Sasaki, Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton, Room 129 Children of Terezin, Room 130 Charles Lwanga
11/10/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Good Shepherd and Godly Play Groups

Resources
Room 127 Sadako Sasaki
Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
Room 129 Children of Terezin
Room 130 Charles Lwanga
High School Spark Groups - Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 135 Woman at the Well, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles, Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia, Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation, Room 256a FF Conference, Room 257 Anne Frank
11/10/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
High School Spark Groups

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 135 Woman at the Well
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
Room 256a FF Conference
Room 257 Anne Frank
PaxConnex - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 262 Bill W Lounge, Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
11/10/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
PaxConnex

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 262 Bill W Lounge
Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
Rite of Christian Initiation for Adults (RCIA) Inquiry Session - Room 245 Mother Teresa
11/10/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Rite of Christian Initiation for Adults (RCIA) Inquiry Session

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
8:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
11/11/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/11/19 8:30 AM - 8:59 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Rosary - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/11/19 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Rosary

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
10:00 AM
CCI Meeting - Admins and Mackenzie - Room 257 Anne Frank
11/11/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
CCI Meeting - Admins and Mackenzie

Resources
Room 257 Anne Frank
1:00 PM
Magazine Planning Meeting - Room 257 Anne Frank
11/11/19 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Magazine Planning Meeting

Resources
Room 257 Anne Frank
2:00 PM
Team meeting- Development & Engagement - Room 211 Julian of Norwich
11/11/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Team meeting- Development & Engagement

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
3:00 PM
Chair Yoga - Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
11/11/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chair Yoga

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
6:00 PM
Justice Grant Board Meeting - Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
11/11/19 6:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Justice Grant Board Meeting

Resources
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
6:30 PM
Book Club “The Universal Christ” Rohr - Room 245 Mother Teresa
11/11/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Book Club “The Universal Christ” Rohr

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
Pack 348 Den Meeting - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
11/11/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Pack 348 Den Meeting

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Troop 370 Meeting - Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
11/11/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Troop 370 Meeting

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
7:15 AM
BNI Chain Reaction - Room 211 Julian of Norwich
11/12/19 7:15 AM - 9:15 AM
BNI Chain Reaction

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
8:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
11/12/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/12/19 8:30 AM - 8:59 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Rosary - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/12/19 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Rosary

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
WWS Bible Study - Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 113 Lower Kitchen, Room 120 Nazareth Hall
11/12/19 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
WWS Bible Study

Resources
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 113 Lower Kitchen
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
10:30 AM
WWS Breakout Rooms - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
11/12/19 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
WWS Breakout Rooms

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
1:00 PM
Directors Meeting - Room 257 Anne Frank
11/12/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Directors Meeting

Resources
Room 257 Anne Frank
5:30 PM
Mass Coordinator Meeting - Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
11/12/19 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Mass Coordinator Meeting

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
6:00 PM
Pax Christi 50+ Basketball - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
11/12/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pax Christi 50+ Basketball

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
6:30 PM
Twelve Baskets Meeting - Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
11/12/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Meeting

Resources
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
7:00 PM
Environmental Challenge Meeting - Room 257 Anne Frank
11/12/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Environmental Challenge Meeting

Resources
Room 257 Anne Frank
Girl Scouts - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
11/12/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Girl Scouts

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Handbell Practice - Room 270a Second activity in Worship Space
11/12/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Handbell Practice

Resources
Room 270a Second activity in Worship Space
Holiday Tea Hostess Meeting - Room 239 Chief Joseph
11/12/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Holiday Tea Hostess Meeting

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
8:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
11/13/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
9:00 AM
The Wounded Body of Christ - Room 245 Mother Teresa
11/13/19 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
The Wounded Body of Christ

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
9:30 AM
Mom's ROCK - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi, Room 226 Nursery, Room 227 Nursery, Room 228 Nursery
11/13/19 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Mom's ROCK

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
Room 226 Nursery
Room 227 Nursery
Room 228 Nursery
11:00 AM
Tai Chi - Room 211 Julian of Norwich
11/13/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tai Chi

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
3:00 PM
Staff Christmas Greeting Planning Mtg - Room 257 Anne Frank
11/13/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Staff Christmas Greeting Planning Mtg

Resources
Room 257 Anne Frank
5:15 PM
Finding God - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 107 David, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 110 Daniel, Room 202 John the Baptist
11/13/19 5:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Finding God

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 107 David
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 110 Daniel
Room 202 John the Baptist
6:00 PM
Good Shepherd and Godly Play Groups - Room 127 Sadako Sasaki, Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton, Room 129 Children of Terezin, Room 130 Charles Lwanga
11/13/19 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Good Shepherd and Godly Play Groups

Resources
Room 127 Sadako Sasaki
Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
Room 129 Children of Terezin
Room 130 Charles Lwanga
High School Spark Groups - Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 135 Woman at the Well, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles, Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
11/13/19 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
High School Spark Groups

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 135 Woman at the Well
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/13/19 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
PaxConnex - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists
11/13/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
PaxConnex

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
6:30 PM
First Reconciliation - Room 270 Worship
11/13/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
First Reconciliation

Resources
Room 270 Worship
Men's Ministry Group: Guest Speaker Deacon Charles Bobertz - Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
11/13/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Ministry Group: Guest Speaker Deacon Charles Bobertz

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
Pet Ministry Meeting - Room 239 Chief Joseph
11/13/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Pet Ministry Meeting

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
7:00 AM
Holy Family Catholic School Retreat - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 107 David, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 110 Daniel, Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 270 Worship
11/14/19 7:00 AM - 2:15 PM
Holy Family Catholic School Retreat

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 107 David
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 110 Daniel
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 270 Worship
8:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
11/14/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
8:30 AM
APBA Meeting - Communications Presentation - Room 265 Upper Kitchen, Room 266 Dorothy Day, Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
11/14/19 8:30 AM - 11:00 AM
APBA Meeting - Communications Presentation

Resources
Room 265 Upper Kitchen
Room 266 Dorothy Day
Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
Word Communion Service - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/14/19 8:30 AM - 8:59 AM
Word Communion Service

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Rosary - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/14/19 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Rosary

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:30 AM
Worship Meeting
11/14/19 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Worship Meeting
10:00 AM
Care and Support Team Meeting - Room 257 Anne Frank
11/14/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Care and Support Team Meeting

Resources
Room 257 Anne Frank
Catholic Communications Mtg - Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
11/14/19 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Catholic Communications Mtg

Resources
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
FALL BOOK CLUB: “The Universal Christ” by Richard Rohr - Room 245 Mother Teresa
11/14/19 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
FALL BOOK CLUB: “The Universal Christ” by Richard Rohr

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
4:00 PM
Prayer Room - Room 221 Sojourner Truth
11/14/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Prayer Room

Resources
Room 221 Sojourner Truth
4:30 PM
Kranz Basketball - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
11/14/19 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Kranz Basketball

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
6:00 PM
BeFriender Ministry Support - Room 245 Mother Teresa
11/14/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
BeFriender Ministry Support

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
Pax Christi Basketball - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
11/14/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pax Christi Basketball

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
6:30 PM
Our Lady of Guadalupe Planning Meeting - Room 257 Anne Frank
11/14/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Our Lady of Guadalupe Planning Meeting

Resources
Room 257 Anne Frank
7:00 PM
AA - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
11/14/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
AA

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Al-Anon - Room 211 Julian of Norwich
11/14/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Al-Anon

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
7:30 PM
Music Ministry - Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
11/14/19 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Music Ministry

Resources
Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
8:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
11/15/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/15/19 8:30 AM - 8:59 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Rosary - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/15/19 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Rosary

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
10:30 AM
Qigong - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
11/15/19 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Qigong

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
8:00 AM
Boy Scout fundraising project - Room 106 Hannah
11/16/19 8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Boy Scout fundraising project

Resources
Room 106 Hannah
Boy Scout fundraising project - Parking Lot - North, Room 101 Abraham, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 120 Nazareth Hall
11/16/19 8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Boy Scout fundraising project

Resources
Parking Lot - North
Room 101 Abraham
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
11/16/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
8:30 AM
Engaged Couples Retreat - Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 135 Woman at the Well, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles, Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia, Room 265 Upper Kitchen, Room 266 Dorothy Day
11/16/19 8:30 AM - 8:00 PM
Engaged Couples Retreat

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 135 Woman at the Well
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
Room 265 Upper Kitchen
Room 266 Dorothy Day
Girl Scout First Aid Trainng - Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
11/16/19 8:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Girl Scout First Aid Trainng

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
9:00 AM
First Reconciliation - Room 270 Worship
11/16/19 9:00 AM - 12:15 PM
First Reconciliation

Resources
Room 270 Worship
OA - Room 239 Chief Joseph
11/16/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
OA

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Women's AA - Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists
11/16/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Women's AA

Resources
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
12:15 PM
Spiritual Direction - Room 102 Sarah
11/16/19 12:15 PM - 1:30 PM
Spiritual Direction

Resources
Room 102 Sarah
4:00 PM
Private Reconciliation-Byron - Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
11/16/19 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Private Reconciliation-Byron

Resources
Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
5:00 PM
Mass-Byron - Room 270 Worship
11/16/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mass-Byron

Resources
Room 270 Worship
8:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
11/17/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
9:00 AM
Children's Liturgy of the Word - Room 239 Chief Joseph
11/17/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Children's Liturgy of the Word

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Mass-Byron - Room 270 Worship
11/17/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Mass-Byron

Resources
Room 270 Worship
10:00 AM
Boy Scout Wreath Sales - Room 248 Narthex
11/17/19 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Boy Scout Wreath Sales

Resources
Room 248 Narthex
10:30 AM
Handbell's at Mass - Room 270a Second activity in Worship Space
11/17/19 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Handbell's at Mass

Resources
Room 270a Second activity in Worship Space
11:00 AM
Children's Liturgy of the Word - Room 239 Chief Joseph
11/17/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Children's Liturgy of the Word

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Mass-Byron - Room 270 Worship
11/17/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Mass-Byron

Resources
Room 270 Worship
Rite of Christian Initiation for Adults (RCIA) Breaking Open the Word - Room 245 Mother Teresa
11/17/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Rite of Christian Initiation for Adults (RCIA) Breaking Open the Word

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
12:30 PM
Benson Baptism Party - Room 239 Chief Joseph
11/17/19 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Benson Baptism Party

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Justice Social Action Skills Event - Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
11/17/19 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Justice Social Action Skills Event

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
3:30 PM
Basketball Spark Group - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
11/17/19 3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
Basketball Spark Group

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
5:00 PM
Mass-Murtaugh - Room 270 Worship
11/17/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mass-Murtaugh

Resources
Room 270 Worship
6:00 PM
Boy Scout Wreath Sales - Room 248 Narthex
11/17/19 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Boy Scout Wreath Sales

Resources
Room 248 Narthex
6:30 PM
FInding God - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 107 David, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 110 Daniel
11/17/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
FInding God

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 107 David
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 110 Daniel
Faith Formation - Room 221 Sojourner Truth
11/17/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Faith Formation

Resources
Room 221 Sojourner Truth
Finding God Grades 4,5 - Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
11/17/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Finding God Grades 4,5

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
Good Shepherd and Godly Play Groups - Room 127 Sadako Sasaki, Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton, Room 129 Children of Terezin, Room 130 Charles Lwanga
11/17/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Good Shepherd and Godly Play Groups

Resources
Room 127 Sadako Sasaki
Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
Room 129 Children of Terezin
Room 130 Charles Lwanga
High School Spark Groups - Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 135 Woman at the Well, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles, Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia, Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation, Room 256a FF Conference, Room 257 Anne Frank
11/17/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
High School Spark Groups

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 135 Woman at the Well
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
Room 256a FF Conference
Room 257 Anne Frank
PaxConnex - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 262 Bill W Lounge
11/17/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
PaxConnex

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 262 Bill W Lounge
Young Married Couples Group - Room 245 Mother Teresa
11/17/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Young Married Couples Group

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
8:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
11/18/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/18/19 8:30 AM - 8:59 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Rosary - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/18/19 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Rosary

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
10:00 AM
Raymond Vecellio Visitation - Room 248 Narthex, Room 270 Worship
11/18/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Raymond Vecellio Visitation

Resources
Room 248 Narthex
Room 270 Worship
11:00 AM
Raymond Vecellio Funeral - Room 248 Narthex, Room 270 Worship
11/18/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Raymond Vecellio Funeral

Resources
Room 248 Narthex
Room 270 Worship
12:00 PM
Raymond Vecellio Luncheon - Room 265 Upper Kitchen, Room 266 Dorothy Day
11/18/19 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Raymond Vecellio Luncheon

Resources
Room 265 Upper Kitchen
Room 266 Dorothy Day
3:00 PM
Chair Yoga - Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
11/18/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chair Yoga

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
5:00 PM
Interfaith Circle Dance Rehearsal - Room 270 Worship
11/18/19 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Interfaith Circle Dance Rehearsal

Resources
Room 270 Worship
5:30 PM
Girl Scout Troop 16440 - Room 202 John the Baptist
11/18/19 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Girl Scout Troop 16440

Resources
Room 202 John the Baptist
6:00 PM
Tina Kruse Group - Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
11/18/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tina Kruse Group

Resources
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
6:30 PM
Book Club “The Universal Christ” Rohr - Room 245 Mother Teresa
11/18/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Book Club “The Universal Christ” Rohr

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
Pack 348 Den Meeting - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah
11/18/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Pack 348 Den Meeting

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Troop 370 Meeting - Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
11/18/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Troop 370 Meeting

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
7:00 PM
LLDE - Marketing Working Group - Room 257 Anne Frank
11/18/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
LLDE - Marketing Working Group

Resources
Room 257 Anne Frank
7:15 AM
BNI Chain Reaction - Room 211 Julian of Norwich
11/19/19 7:15 AM - 9:15 AM
BNI Chain Reaction

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
8:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
11/19/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/19/19 8:30 AM - 8:59 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Rosary - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/19/19 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Rosary

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
WWS Bible Study - Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 113 Lower Kitchen, Room 120 Nazareth Hall
11/19/19 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
WWS Bible Study

Resources
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 113 Lower Kitchen
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
10:30 AM
WWS Breakout Rooms - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
11/19/19 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
WWS Breakout Rooms

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
6:00 PM
Pax Christi 50+ Basketball - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
11/19/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pax Christi 50+ Basketball

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
6:30 PM
Art Committee Inventory Meeting - Room 107 David
11/19/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Art Committee Inventory Meeting

Resources
Room 107 David
Leadership Meeting - Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi, Room 239 Chief Joseph, Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel, Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr, Room 257 Anne Frank, Room 265 Upper Kitchen, Room 266 Dorothy Day, Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
11/19/19 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Leadership Meeting

Resources
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
Room 257 Anne Frank
Room 265 Upper Kitchen
Room 266 Dorothy Day
Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
7:00 PM
Handbell Practice - Room 270a Second activity in Worship Space
11/19/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Handbell Practice

Resources
Room 270a Second activity in Worship Space
8:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
11/20/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
9:30 AM
Mom's ROCK - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi, Room 226 Nursery, Room 227 Nursery, Room 228 Nursery
11/20/19 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Mom's ROCK

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
Room 226 Nursery
Room 227 Nursery
Room 228 Nursery
11:00 AM
Tai Chi - Room 211 Julian of Norwich
11/20/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tai Chi

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
1:00 PM
Boomers and Beyond Planning Meeting - Room 257 Anne Frank
11/20/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Boomers and Beyond Planning Meeting

Resources
Room 257 Anne Frank
Environment - Room 270 Worship
11/20/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Environment

Resources
Room 270 Worship
5:15 PM
Finding God - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 107 David, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 110 Daniel, Room 202 John the Baptist
11/20/19 5:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Finding God

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 107 David
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 110 Daniel
Room 202 John the Baptist
6:00 PM
Good Shepherd and Godly Play Groups - Room 127 Sadako Sasaki, Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton, Room 129 Children of Terezin, Room 130 Charles Lwanga
11/20/19 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Good Shepherd and Godly Play Groups

Resources
Room 127 Sadako Sasaki
Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
Room 129 Children of Terezin
Room 130 Charles Lwanga
High School Spark Groups - Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 135 Woman at the Well, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles, Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
11/20/19 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
High School Spark Groups

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 135 Woman at the Well
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/20/19 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
PCYI FInding God - Room 270 Worship
11/20/19 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
PCYI FInding God

Resources
Room 270 Worship
PaxConnex - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists
11/20/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
PaxConnex

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
6:30 PM
Ambassador Gathering - Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
11/20/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Ambassador Gathering

Resources
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
7:00 AM
MACFM Meeting - Room 266 Dorothy Day, Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas, Room 270 Worship
11/21/19 7:00 AM - 11:00 AM
MACFM Meeting

Resources
Room 266 Dorothy Day
Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
Room 270 Worship
8:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
11/21/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
8:30 AM
EPPIA Meeting - Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
11/21/19 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
EPPIA Meeting

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
Word Communion Service - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/21/19 8:30 AM - 8:59 AM
Word Communion Service

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Quilter's Ministry - Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
11/21/19 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Quilter's Ministry

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Rosary - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/21/19 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Rosary

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
Small Sums Mailing Prep - Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
11/21/19 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Small Sums Mailing Prep

Resources
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
10:00 AM
FALL BOOK CLUB: “The Universal Christ” by Richard Rohr - Room 245 Mother Teresa
11/21/19 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
FALL BOOK CLUB: “The Universal Christ” by Richard Rohr

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
3:00 PM
Compassion Care Group - Room 221 Sojourner Truth
11/21/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Compassion Care Group

Resources
Room 221 Sojourner Truth
4:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Drive - Room 113 Lower Kitchen
11/21/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Drive

Resources
Room 113 Lower Kitchen
4:30 PM
Kranz Basketball - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
11/21/19 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Kranz Basketball

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
5:30 PM
Prairei East Board of Directors Meeting - Room 257 Anne Frank
11/21/19 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Prairei East Board of Directors Meeting

Resources
Room 257 Anne Frank
Troop 17919 - Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
11/21/19 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Troop 17919

Resources
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
6:00 PM
Pax Christi Basketball - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
11/21/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pax Christi Basketball

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
6:30 PM
PHCCP Child Care Providers - Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
11/21/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
PHCCP Child Care Providers

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
7:00 PM
AA - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
11/21/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
AA

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Al-Anon - Room 211 Julian of Norwich
11/21/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Al-Anon

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
7:30 PM
Music Ministry - Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
11/21/19 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Music Ministry

Resources
Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
8:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
11/22/19 8:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/22/19 8:30 AM - 8:59 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Rosary - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/22/19 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Rosary

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
10:30 AM
Qigong - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
11/22/19 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Qigong

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Drive - Room 113 Lower Kitchen
11/22/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Drive

Resources
Room 113 Lower Kitchen
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Drive - Entry 3
11/23/19 12:00 AM - 11/24/19 6:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Drive

Resources
Entry 3
12:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Drive - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
11/23/19 12:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Drive

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
8:00 AM
Interfaith Thanksgiving Celebration Rehearsal - Room 270 Worship
11/23/19 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Interfaith Thanksgiving Celebration Rehearsal

Resources
Room 270 Worship
9:00 AM
OA - Room 239 Chief Joseph
11/23/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
OA

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Women's AA - Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists
11/23/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Women's AA

Resources
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
2:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Share the Joy - Room 266 Dorothy Day
11/23/19 2:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Twelve Baskets Share the Joy

Resources
Room 266 Dorothy Day
4:00 PM
Private Reconciliation-Byron - Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
11/23/19 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Private Reconciliation-Byron

Resources
Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Drive - Room 113 Lower Kitchen
11/23/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Drive

Resources
Room 113 Lower Kitchen
5:00 PM
Mass-Byron - Room 270 Worship
11/23/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mass-Byron

Resources
Room 270 Worship
6:00 PM
Boy Scout Wreath Sales - Room 248 Narthex
11/23/19 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Boy Scout Wreath Sales

Resources
Room 248 Narthex
7:30 PM
Interfaith Thanksgiving Celebration - Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr, Room 265 Upper Kitchen, Room 266 Dorothy Day, Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas, Room 270 Worship
11/23/19 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Interfaith Thanksgiving Celebration

Resources
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
Room 265 Upper Kitchen
Room 266 Dorothy Day
Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
Room 270 Worship
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Drive - Entry 3
11/23/19 12:00 AM - 11/24/19 6:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Drive

Resources
Entry 3
12:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Drive - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
11/24/19 12:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Drive

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
8:30 AM
Handbell's at Mass - Room 270a Second activity in Worship Space
11/24/19 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Handbell's at Mass

Resources
Room 270a Second activity in Worship Space
8:45 AM
Twelve Baskets Share the Joy - Room 266 Dorothy Day
11/24/19 8:45 AM - 6:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Share the Joy

Resources
Room 266 Dorothy Day
9:00 AM
Children's Liturgy of the Word - Room 239 Chief Joseph
11/24/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Children's Liturgy of the Word

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Mass-Byron - Room 270 Worship
11/24/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Mass-Byron

Resources
Room 270 Worship
Parishioner's Art Exhibit Drop off and install - Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
11/24/19 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Parishioner's Art Exhibit Drop off and install

Resources
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
10:00 AM
Boy Scout Wreath Sales - Room 248 Narthex
11/24/19 10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Boy Scout Wreath Sales

Resources
Room 248 Narthex
GIFT Married Couples Group - Room 204 Mary Magdalene
11/24/19 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
GIFT Married Couples Group

Resources
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
11:00 AM
Children's Liturgy of the Word - Room 239 Chief Joseph
11/24/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Children's Liturgy of the Word

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Mass-Pouliot - Room 270 Worship
11/24/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Mass-Pouliot

Resources
Room 270 Worship
3:00 PM
Pope Pius XII Boy Scout Emblem Class - Room 202 John the Baptist
11/24/19 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Pope Pius XII Boy Scout Emblem Class

Resources
Room 202 John the Baptist
3:15 PM
College Planning Strategies Workshop - Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
11/24/19 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
College Planning Strategies Workshop

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
3:30 PM
Basketball Spark Group - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
11/24/19 3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
Basketball Spark Group

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
4:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Drive - Room 113 Lower Kitchen
11/24/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Thanksgiving Meal Drive

Resources
Room 113 Lower Kitchen
5:00 PM
Mass-Byron - Room 270 Worship
11/24/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mass-Byron

Resources
Room 270 Worship
6:00 PM
Boy Scout Wreath Sales - Room 248 Narthex
11/24/19 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Boy Scout Wreath Sales

Resources
Room 248 Narthex
6:30 PM
FInding God - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 107 David, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 110 Daniel
11/24/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
FInding God

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 107 David
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 110 Daniel
Faith Formation - Room 221 Sojourner Truth
11/24/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Faith Formation

Resources
Room 221 Sojourner Truth
Finding God Grades 4,5 - Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
11/24/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Finding God Grades 4,5

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
Good Shepherd and Godly Play Groups - Room 127 Sadako Sasaki, Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton, Room 129 Children of Terezin, Room 130 Charles Lwanga
11/24/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Good Shepherd and Godly Play Groups

Resources
Room 127 Sadako Sasaki
Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
Room 129 Children of Terezin
Room 130 Charles Lwanga
High School Spark Groups - Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 135 Woman at the Well, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles, Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia, Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation, Room 256a FF Conference, Room 257 Anne Frank
11/24/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
High School Spark Groups

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 135 Woman at the Well
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
Room 256a FF Conference
Room 257 Anne Frank
PCYI FInding God - Room 270 Worship
11/24/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
PCYI FInding God

Resources
Room 270 Worship
PaxConnex - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 262 Bill W Lounge
11/24/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
PaxConnex

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 262 Bill W Lounge
Rite of Christian Initiation for Adults (RCIA) Inquiry Session - Room 245 Mother Teresa
11/24/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Rite of Christian Initiation for Adults (RCIA) Inquiry Session

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/25/19 8:30 AM - 8:59 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Rosary - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/25/19 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Rosary

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
6:30 PM
Pack 348 Den Meeting - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah
11/25/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Pack 348 Den Meeting

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Troop 370 Meeting - Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
11/25/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Troop 370 Meeting

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Gandhi
7:15 AM
BNI Chain Reaction - Room 211 Julian of Norwich
11/26/19 7:15 AM - 9:15 AM
BNI Chain Reaction

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/26/19 8:30 AM - 8:59 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Rosary - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/26/19 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Rosary

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
12:00 PM
Staff Luncheon - Room 239 Chief Joseph
11/26/19 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Staff Luncheon

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
2:00 PM
Piano Tuning - Room 213 Marian Anderson Music, Room 270 Worship
11/26/19 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Piano Tuning

Resources
Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
Room 270 Worship
6:00 PM
Pax Christi 50+ Basketball - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
11/26/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pax Christi 50+ Basketball

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
7:00 PM
AA - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
11/26/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
AA

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Al-Anon - Room 211 Julian of Norwich
11/26/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Al-Anon

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Handbell Practice - Room 270a Second activity in Worship Space
11/26/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Handbell Practice

Resources
Room 270a Second activity in Worship Space
11:00 AM
Tai Chi - Room 211 Julian of Norwich
11/27/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tai Chi

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
6:00 PM
Duran/Craine Wedding - Room 270 Worship
11/27/19 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Duran/Craine Wedding

Resources
Room 270 Worship
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/27/19 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Thanksgiving Day Mass - Room 270 Worship
11/28/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Thanksgiving Day Mass

Resources
Room 270 Worship
BUILDING CLOSED-NO MASS - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
11/29/19
BUILDING CLOSED-NO MASS

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
Twelve Baskets Share the Joy - Entry 3, Room 266 Dorothy Day
11/30/19 3:00 PM - 12/1/19 11:45 PM
Twelve Baskets Share the Joy

Resources
Entry 3
Room 266 Dorothy Day
9:00 AM
Environment - Room 270 Worship
11/30/19 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Environment

Resources
Room 270 Worship
OA - Room 239 Chief Joseph
11/30/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
OA

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Women's AA - Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists
11/30/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Women's AA

Resources
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
3:30 PM
Private Reconciliation-McMichael - Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
11/30/19 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Private Reconciliation-McMichael

Resources
Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
5:00 PM
Mass-McMichael - Room 270 Worship
11/30/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mass-McMichael

Resources
Room 270 Worship