Select Event Types
More
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Preferences
Parish Building Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
April 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
7:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Easter Drive - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
3/31/19 7:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Easter Drive

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
9:00 AM
Mass - Fr. Mike Byron - Room 270 Worship
3/31/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Mass - Fr. Mike Byron

Resources
Room 270 Worship
10:00 AM
GIFT Married Couples Group - Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene
3/31/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
GIFT Married Couples Group

Resources
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
11:00 AM
Mass - Fr. Mike Byron - Room 270 Worship
3/31/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Mass - Fr. Mike Byron

Resources
Room 270 Worship
5:00 PM
Mass - Fr. Bill Murtaugh - Room 270 Worship
3/31/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mass - Fr. Bill Murtaugh

Resources
Room 270 Worship
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/1/19 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:30 AM
Prayer Shawl Ministry - Room 245 Mother Teresa
4/1/19 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Prayer Shawl Ministry

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
5:30 PM
Troop 16440 - Room 202 John the Baptist
4/1/19 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Troop 16440

Resources
Room 202 John the Baptist
6:30 PM
Troop 370 Meeting - Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
4/1/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Troop 370 Meeting

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
Venture Crew 370 - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4/1/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Venture Crew 370

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
7:15 AM
BNI Chain Reaction Group - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4/2/19 7:15 AM - 9:15 AM
BNI Chain Reaction Group

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/2/19 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Rosary - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/2/19 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Rosary

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:30 AM
Newcomers Club of the SW Suburbs - Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
4/2/19 9:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Newcomers Club of the SW Suburbs

Resources
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
3:00 PM
Chair Yoga - Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
4/2/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chair Yoga

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
6:00 PM
Fifty-plus Basketball - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
4/2/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Fifty-plus Basketball

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
6:30 PM
Giving Garden - Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
4/2/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Giving Garden

Resources
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
7:00 PM
Handbell Rehearsal - Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
4/2/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Handbell Rehearsal

Resources
Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
7:00 AM
BNI Wednesday Group - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4/3/19 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
BNI Wednesday Group

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
9:00 AM
WWS Bible Study - Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 107 David, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 110 Daniel, Room 113 Lower Kitchen, Room 120 Nazareth Hall
4/3/19 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
WWS Bible Study

Resources
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 107 David
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 110 Daniel
Room 113 Lower Kitchen
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
9:30 AM
Mom's Rock Planning - Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
4/3/19 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Mom's Rock Planning

Resources
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
11:00 AM
Tai Chi - Room 211 Julian of Norwich, St Francis of the Woods Area
4/3/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tai Chi

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
St Francis of the Woods Area
12:00 PM
Bergan, Duncan, Rochester Exhibit Install - Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
4/3/19 12:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bergan, Duncan, Rochester Exhibit Install

Resources
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
Staff Meeting - Room 239 Chief Joseph
4/3/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Staff Meeting

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
1:30 PM
Twelve Baskets - Room 262 Bill W Lounge
4/3/19 1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Twelve Baskets

Resources
Room 262 Bill W Lounge
6:00 PM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/3/19 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
6:30 PM
Pet Ministry Meeting - Room 239 Chief Joseph
4/3/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Pet Ministry Meeting

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/4/19 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Quilter's Ministry - Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
4/4/19 9:00 AM - 8:45 PM
Quilter's Ministry

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
10:00 AM
Green Card Voices Exhibit Installation - Room 266 Dorothy Day
4/4/19 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Green Card Voices Exhibit Installation

Resources
Room 266 Dorothy Day
5:30 PM
Southwest Grief Coalition - Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi, Room 266 Dorothy Day
4/4/19 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Southwest Grief Coalition

Resources
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
Room 266 Dorothy Day
6:00 PM
Basketball - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
4/4/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Basketball

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
7:00 PM
AA - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4/4/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Al-Anon - Room 239 Chief Joseph
4/4/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Al-Anon

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
7:30 PM
Music Rehearsal - Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
4/4/19 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Music Rehearsal

Resources
Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/5/19 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
First Friday Coffee - Room 266 Dorothy Day
4/5/19 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
First Friday Coffee

Resources
Room 266 Dorothy Day
10:30 AM
Qigong - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4/5/19 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Qigong

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
7:00 PM
Taize Prayer Service - Room 270 Worship
4/5/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Taize Prayer Service

Resources
Room 270 Worship
7:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Easter Drive - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
4/6/19 7:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Easter Drive

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
9:00 AM
BeFriender Training - Room 131 Pope John XXIII
4/6/19 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
BeFriender Training

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
OA - Room 201 Elizabeth, Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene
4/6/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
OA

Resources
Room 201 Elizabeth
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Women's AA - Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich
4/6/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Women's AA

Resources
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
3:30 PM
Private Reconciliation - Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
4/6/19 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Private Reconciliation

Resources
Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
5:00 PM
Mass - Fr. Mike Byron - Room 270 Worship
4/6/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mass - Fr. Mike Byron

Resources
Room 270 Worship
7:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Easter Drive - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
4/7/19 7:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Easter Drive

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
9:00 AM
Children's Liturgy of the Word - Room 239 Chief Joseph, Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/7/19 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Children's Liturgy of the Word

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
Loved and Loving Featured Art Exhibit - Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
4/7/19 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Loved and Loving Featured Art Exhibit

Resources
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
Mass - Fr. Bill Murtaugh - Room 270 Worship
4/7/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Mass - Fr. Bill Murtaugh

Resources
Room 270 Worship
10:00 AM
GIFT Married Couples Group - Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene
4/7/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
GIFT Married Couples Group

Resources
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
11:00 AM
Mass - Fr. Bill Murtaugh - Room 270 Worship
4/7/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Mass - Fr. Bill Murtaugh

Resources
Room 270 Worship
1:00 PM
Living Stations Rehearsal - Room 270 Worship
4/7/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Living Stations Rehearsal

Resources
Room 270 Worship
3:30 PM
Sunday Afternoon Faith Formation - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 107 David, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 110 Daniel, Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 127 Sadako Sasaki, Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton, Room 129 Children of Terezin, Room 130 Charles Lwanga, Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 135 Woman at the Well, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles, Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia, Room 201 Elizabeth, Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi, Room 239 Chief Joseph, Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr, Room 259 Anne Frank
4/7/19 3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
Sunday Afternoon Faith Formation

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 107 David
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 110 Daniel
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 127 Sadako Sasaki
Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
Room 129 Children of Terezin
Room 130 Charles Lwanga
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 135 Woman at the Well
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
Room 201 Elizabeth
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
Room 259 Anne Frank
5:00 PM
Mass - Fr. Mike Byron - Room 270 Worship
4/7/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mass - Fr. Mike Byron

Resources
Room 270 Worship
6:00 PM
RCIA - Room 221 Sojourner Truth
4/7/19 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
RCIA

Resources
Room 221 Sojourner Truth
6:30 PM
JustMatters FIC - Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
4/7/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
JustMatters FIC

Resources
Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
Sunday Evening Faith Formation - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 107 David, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 110 Daniel, Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 127 Sadako Sasaki, Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton, Room 129 Children of Terezin, Room 130 Charles Lwanga, Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 135 Woman at the Well, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles, Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia, Room 201 Elizabeth, Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi, Room 239 Chief Joseph, Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr, Room 259 Anne Frank
4/7/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Sunday Evening Faith Formation

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 107 David
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 110 Daniel
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 127 Sadako Sasaki
Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
Room 129 Children of Terezin
Room 130 Charles Lwanga
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 135 Woman at the Well
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
Room 201 Elizabeth
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
Room 259 Anne Frank
Young Married Couples Group - Room 245 Mother Teresa
4/7/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Young Married Couples Group

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
Twelve Baskets Easter Sorting - Room 239 Chief Joseph
4/8/19 2:00 PM - 4/9/19 8:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Easter Sorting

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
8:30 AM
Mass - Fr McMichael - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/8/19 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Mass - Fr McMichael

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
10:00 AM
Prayer Room - Private Event - Room 221 Sojourner Truth
4/8/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Prayer Room - Private Event

Resources
Room 221 Sojourner Truth
1:00 PM
Environment - Room 270 Worship
4/8/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Environment

Resources
Room 270 Worship
Magazine Planning Meeting - Room 259 Anne Frank
4/8/19 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Magazine Planning Meeting

Resources
Room 259 Anne Frank
5:30 PM
Girl Scout Troop 16440 - Room 202 John the Baptist
4/8/19 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Girl Scout Troop 16440

Resources
Room 202 John the Baptist
6:00 PM
Justice Grants Board Meeting - Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
4/8/19 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Justice Grants Board Meeting

Resources
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
6:30 PM
BeFriender Training - Room 131 Pope John XXIII
4/8/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BeFriender Training

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Pack 348 Den Meeting - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 107 David, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 110 Daniel
4/8/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Pack 348 Den Meeting

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 107 David
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 110 Daniel
Pack 348 Tiger Den Meeting - Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
4/8/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Pack 348 Tiger Den Meeting

Resources
Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
Troop 370 Meeting - Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
4/8/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Troop 370 Meeting

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
Venture Crew 370 - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4/8/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Venture Crew 370

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
7:15 AM
BNI Chain Reaction Group - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4/9/19 7:15 AM - 9:15 AM
BNI Chain Reaction Group

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/9/19 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Rosary - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/9/19 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Rosary

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
WWS Morning of Reflection - Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 266 Dorothy Day, Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
4/9/19 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
WWS Morning of Reflection

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 266 Dorothy Day
Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
1:00 PM
Directors Meeting - Room 245 Mother Teresa
4/9/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Directors Meeting

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
3:00 PM
Chair Yoga - Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
4/9/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chair Yoga

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
3:30 PM
Fare For All - Entry 3
4/9/19 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Fare For All

Resources
Entry 3
5:30 PM
Giving Insights - Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
4/9/19 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Giving Insights

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
6:00 PM
Catholic Response to Immigration - Room 265 Upper Kitchen, Room 266 Dorothy Day, Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
4/9/19 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Catholic Response to Immigration

Resources
Room 265 Upper Kitchen
Room 266 Dorothy Day
Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
Fifty-plus Basketball - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
4/9/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Fifty-plus Basketball

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
6:30 PM
Girl Scouts - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4/9/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Girl Scouts

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Leadership Information Night - Room 131 Pope John XXIII
4/9/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Leadership Information Night

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Twelve Baskets Meeting - Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
4/9/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Twelve Baskets Meeting

Resources
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
7:00 PM
Eden Prairie Volleyball Ass'n - Room 202 John the Baptist
4/9/19 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Eden Prairie Volleyball Ass'n

Resources
Room 202 John the Baptist
Handbell Rehearsal - Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
4/9/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Handbell Rehearsal

Resources
Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
7:00 AM
BNI Wednesday Group - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4/10/19 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
BNI Wednesday Group

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
9:30 AM
Mom's ROCK - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi, Room 226 Nursery, Room 227 Nursery, Room 228 Nursery
4/10/19 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Mom's ROCK

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
Room 226 Nursery
Room 227 Nursery
Room 228 Nursery
10:30 AM
Mary Gagne Visitation - Room 245 Mother Teresa, Room 270 Worship
4/10/19 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Mary Gagne Visitation

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
Room 270 Worship
11:00 AM
Tai Chi - Room 211 Julian of Norwich, St Francis of the Woods Area
4/10/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tai Chi

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
St Francis of the Woods Area
11:30 AM
Mary Gagne Funeral ~ Fr. Mike - Room 245 Mother Teresa, Room 270 Worship
4/10/19 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Mary Gagne Funeral ~ Fr. Mike

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
Room 270 Worship
6:00 PM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/10/19 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
6:30 PM
Companion Visit Private Event - Room 221 Sojourner Truth
4/10/19 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Companion Visit Private Event

Resources
Room 221 Sojourner Truth
RCIA Prep - Room 245 Mother Teresa
4/10/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
RCIA Prep

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
Wednesday Evening Faith Formation - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 107 David, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 110 Daniel, Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 127 Sadako Sasaki, Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton, Room 129 Children of Terezin, Room 130 Charles Lwanga, Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 135 Woman at the Well, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles, Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia, Room 201 Elizabeth, Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi, Room 239 Chief Joseph, Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr, Room 259 Anne Frank
4/10/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Wednesday Evening Faith Formation

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 107 David
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 110 Daniel
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 127 Sadako Sasaki
Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
Room 129 Children of Terezin
Room 130 Charles Lwanga
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 135 Woman at the Well
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
Room 201 Elizabeth
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
Room 259 Anne Frank
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/11/19 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
10:00 AM
Paul Clements Visitation - Room 245 Mother Teresa, Room 270 Worship
4/11/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Paul Clements Visitation

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
Room 270 Worship
11:00 AM
Paul Clements Funeral and Luncheon - Room 266 Dorothy Day, Room 270 Worship
4/11/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Paul Clements Funeral and Luncheon

Resources
Room 266 Dorothy Day
Room 270 Worship
5:30 PM
CANCELLED - Southwest Grief Coalition - Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi, Room 266 Dorothy Day
4/11/19 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
CANCELLED - Southwest Grief Coalition

Resources
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
Room 266 Dorothy Day
6:00 PM
Basketball - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
4/11/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Basketball

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
6:30 PM
CANCELLED - Leadership Information Night - Room 131 Pope John XXIII
4/11/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
CANCELLED - Leadership Information Night

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
7:00 PM
AA - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4/11/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
CANCELLED - Al-Anon - Room 239 Chief Joseph
4/11/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
CANCELLED - Al-Anon

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
CANCELLED - Music Rehearsal- Triduum - Room 213 Marian Anderson Music, Room 270 Worship
4/11/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
CANCELLED - Music Rehearsal- Triduum

Resources
Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
Room 270 Worship
CANCELLED - PREPARE Ministry Leadership Meeting - Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
4/11/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
CANCELLED - PREPARE Ministry Leadership Meeting

Resources
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/12/19 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:30 AM
Frank Ahmann Visitation - Room 245 Mother Teresa, Room 248 Narthex, Room 265 Upper Kitchen, Room 266 Dorothy Day, Room 270 Worship
4/12/19 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Frank Ahmann Visitation

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
Room 248 Narthex
Room 265 Upper Kitchen
Room 266 Dorothy Day
Room 270 Worship
10:30 AM
Qigong - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4/12/19 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Qigong

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
11:00 AM
Frank Ahmann Funeral - Room 245 Mother Teresa, Room 248 Narthex, Room 265 Upper Kitchen, Room 266 Dorothy Day, Room 270 Worship
4/12/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Frank Ahmann Funeral

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
Room 248 Narthex
Room 265 Upper Kitchen
Room 266 Dorothy Day
Room 270 Worship
12:00 PM
Frank Ahmann Funeral Luncheon - Room 265 Upper Kitchen, Room 266 Dorothy Day
4/12/19 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Frank Ahmann Funeral Luncheon

Resources
Room 265 Upper Kitchen
Room 266 Dorothy Day
7:00 PM
Stations of the Cross - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/12/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Stations of the Cross

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Music Rehearsal - Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
4/13/19 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Music Rehearsal

Resources
Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
OA - Room 201 Elizabeth, Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene
4/13/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
OA

Resources
Room 201 Elizabeth
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Women's AA - Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich
4/13/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Women's AA

Resources
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
11:00 AM
Twelve Baskets - Room 239 Chief Joseph
4/13/19 11:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Twelve Baskets

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
1:00 PM
Environment - Room 270 Worship
4/13/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Environment

Resources
Room 270 Worship
3:30 PM
Private Reconciliation - Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
4/13/19 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Private Reconciliation

Resources
Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
4:30 PM
New Member Welcoming Registration
4/13/19 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
New Member Welcoming Registration
5:00 PM
Mass - Fr. Bill Murtaugh - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4, Room 248 Narthex, Room 270 Worship
4/13/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mass - Fr. Bill Murtaugh

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
Room 248 Narthex
Room 270 Worship
9:00 AM
Children's Liturgy of the Word - Room 239 Chief Joseph, Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/14/19 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Children's Liturgy of the Word

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
Mass - Fr. Mike Byron - Room 270 Worship
4/14/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Mass - Fr. Mike Byron

Resources
Room 270 Worship
New Member Welcoming Registration - Room 266 Dorothy Day
4/14/19 9:00 AM - 12:30 PM
New Member Welcoming Registration

Resources
Room 266 Dorothy Day
10:00 AM
Environmental Challenge Team Meeting - Room 259 Anne Frank
4/14/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Environmental Challenge Team Meeting

Resources
Room 259 Anne Frank
11:00 AM
Mass - Fr. Mike Byron - Room 270 Worship
4/14/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Mass - Fr. Mike Byron

Resources
Room 270 Worship
1:00 PM
Living Stations Rehearsal - Room 270 Worship
4/14/19 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Living Stations Rehearsal

Resources
Room 270 Worship
3:30 PM
Sunday Afternoon Faith Formation - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 107 David, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 110 Daniel, Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 127 Sadako Sasaki, Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton, Room 129 Children of Terezin, Room 130 Charles Lwanga, Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 135 Woman at the Well, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles, Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia, Room 201 Elizabeth, Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi, Room 239 Chief Joseph, Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr, Room 259 Anne Frank
4/14/19 3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
Sunday Afternoon Faith Formation

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 107 David
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 110 Daniel
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 127 Sadako Sasaki
Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
Room 129 Children of Terezin
Room 130 Charles Lwanga
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 135 Woman at the Well
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
Room 201 Elizabeth
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
Room 259 Anne Frank
4:30 PM
New Member Welcoming Registration
4/14/19 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
New Member Welcoming Registration
5:00 PM
Mass - Fr. Bill Murtaugh - Room 270 Worship
4/14/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mass - Fr. Bill Murtaugh

Resources
Room 270 Worship
6:30 PM
JustMatters FIC - Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
4/14/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
JustMatters FIC

Resources
Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
Sunday Evening Faith Formation - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 107 David, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 110 Daniel, Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 127 Sadako Sasaki, Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton, Room 129 Children of Terezin, Room 130 Charles Lwanga, Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 135 Woman at the Well, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles, Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia, Room 201 Elizabeth, Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi, Room 239 Chief Joseph, Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr, Room 259 Anne Frank
4/14/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Sunday Evening Faith Formation

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 107 David
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 110 Daniel
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 127 Sadako Sasaki
Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
Room 129 Children of Terezin
Room 130 Charles Lwanga
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 135 Woman at the Well
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
Room 201 Elizabeth
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
Room 259 Anne Frank
Young Married Couples Group - Room 245 Mother Teresa
4/14/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Young Married Couples Group

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
7:00 PM
Music Rehearsal - Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
4/14/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Music Rehearsal

Resources
Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/15/19 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
6:30 PM
BeFriender Training - Room 131 Pope John XXIII
4/15/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BeFriender Training

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
7:00 PM
Music Rehearsal - Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
4/15/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Music Rehearsal

Resources
Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
7:15 AM
BNI Chain Reaction Group - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4/16/19 7:15 AM - 9:15 AM
BNI Chain Reaction Group

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/16/19 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Rosary - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/16/19 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Rosary

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
Small Sums Mailing Event - Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
4/16/19 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Small Sums Mailing Event

Resources
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
6:00 PM
Fifty-plus Basketball - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
4/16/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Fifty-plus Basketball

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
7:00 PM
AA - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4/16/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Al-Anon - Room 239 Chief Joseph
4/16/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Al-Anon

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Handbell Rehearsal - Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
4/16/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Handbell Rehearsal

Resources
Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
7:00 AM
BNI Wednesday Group - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4/17/19 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
BNI Wednesday Group

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
11:00 AM
Tai Chi - Room 211 Julian of Norwich, St Francis of the Woods Area
4/17/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tai Chi

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
St Francis of the Woods Area
6:00 PM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/17/19 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
6:30 PM
RCIA Practice Night - Room 245 Mother Teresa, Room 270 Worship
4/17/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
RCIA Practice Night

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
Room 270 Worship
9:00 AM
Boomer Event: Feed My Starving Children
4/18/19 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Boomer Event: Feed My Starving Children
12:00 PM
Environment Update - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
4/18/19 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Environment Update

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
7:00 PM
Mass of the Lord's Passion - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4, Room 248 Narthex, Room 270 Worship
4/18/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Mass of the Lord's Passion

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
Room 248 Narthex
Room 270 Worship
8:30 PM
Environment Update - Room 270 Worship
4/18/19 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Environment Update

Resources
Room 270 Worship
3:00 PM
Living Stations of the Cross - Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 270 Worship
4/19/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Living Stations of the Cross

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 270 Worship
7:00 PM
Celebration of the Lord's Passion - Room 248 Narthex, Room 270 Worship
4/19/19 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Celebration of the Lord's Passion

Resources
Room 248 Narthex
Room 270 Worship
9:00 AM
Environment - Room 270 Worship
4/20/19 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Environment

Resources
Room 270 Worship
OA - Room 201 Elizabeth, Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene
4/20/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
OA

Resources
Room 201 Elizabeth
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Women's AA - Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich
4/20/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Women's AA

Resources
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
12:00 PM
Blessing of Easter Food - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/20/19 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Blessing of Easter Food

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
7:00 PM
RCIA Prep Room - Room 245 Mother Teresa
4/20/19 7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
RCIA Prep Room

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
8:00 PM
Easter Vigil Mass- Frs. Byron and Murtaugh - Room 248 Narthex, Room 270 Worship
4/20/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Easter Vigil Mass- Frs. Byron and Murtaugh

Resources
Room 248 Narthex
Room 270 Worship
Handbells at Mass - Room 270a Second activity in Worship Space
4/20/19 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Handbells at Mass

Resources
Room 270a Second activity in Worship Space
7:00 AM
Easter Sunday Mass - Fr. Mike Byron - Room 248 Narthex, Room 270 Worship
4/21/19 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Easter Sunday Mass - Fr. Mike Byron

Resources
Room 248 Narthex
Room 270 Worship
9:00 AM
Easter Sunday Mass - Fr. Bill Murtaugh - Room 270 Worship
4/21/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Easter Sunday Mass - Fr. Bill Murtaugh

Resources
Room 270 Worship
11:00 AM
Easter Sunday Mass - Fr. Mike Byron - Room 270 Worship
4/21/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Easter Sunday Mass - Fr. Mike Byron

Resources
Room 270 Worship
BUILDING CLOSED - NO MASS
4/22/19
BUILDING CLOSED - NO MASS
7:15 AM
BNI Chain Reaction Group - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4/23/19 7:15 AM - 9:15 AM
BNI Chain Reaction Group

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/23/19 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Rosary - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/23/19 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Rosary

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
3:00 PM
Chair Yoga - Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
4/23/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chair Yoga

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
5:30 PM
Leadership Meetings - Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi, Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel, Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr, Room 259 Anne Frank, Room 266 Dorothy Day, Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
4/23/19 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Leadership Meetings

Resources
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
Room 259 Anne Frank
Room 266 Dorothy Day
Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
6:00 PM
Fifty-plus Basketball - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
4/23/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Fifty-plus Basketball

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Prairie Home Professionals - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4/23/19 6:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Prairie Home Professionals

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
7:00 PM
Handbell Rehearsal - Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
4/23/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Handbell Rehearsal

Resources
Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
7:00 AM
BNI Wednesday Group - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4/24/19 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
BNI Wednesday Group

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
9:30 AM
Mom's ROCK - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi, Room 226 Nursery, Room 227 Nursery, Room 228 Nursery
4/24/19 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Mom's ROCK

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
Room 226 Nursery
Room 227 Nursery
Room 228 Nursery
11:00 AM
Tai Chi - Room 211 Julian of Norwich, St Francis of the Woods Area
4/24/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tai Chi

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
St Francis of the Woods Area
6:00 PM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/24/19 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
6:30 PM
Finance Team - Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
4/24/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Finance Team

Resources
Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
RCIA Prep - Room 245 Mother Teresa
4/24/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
RCIA Prep

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
Wednesday Evening Faith Formation - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 107 David, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 110 Daniel, Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 127 Sadako Sasaki, Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton, Room 129 Children of Terezin, Room 130 Charles Lwanga, Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 135 Woman at the Well, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles, Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia, Room 201 Elizabeth, Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi, Room 239 Chief Joseph, Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr, Room 259 Anne Frank
4/24/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Wednesday Evening Faith Formation

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 107 David
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 110 Daniel
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 127 Sadako Sasaki
Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
Room 129 Children of Terezin
Room 130 Charles Lwanga
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 135 Woman at the Well
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
Room 201 Elizabeth
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
Room 259 Anne Frank
Wednesday Evening Faith Formation - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 107 David, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 110 Daniel, Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 127 Sadako Sasaki, Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton, Room 129 Children of Terezin, Room 130 Charles Lwanga, Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 135 Woman at the Well, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles, Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia, Room 201 Elizabeth, Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi, Room 239 Chief Joseph, Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr, Room 259 Anne Frank
4/24/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Wednesday Evening Faith Formation

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 107 David
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 110 Daniel
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 127 Sadako Sasaki
Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
Room 129 Children of Terezin
Room 130 Charles Lwanga
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 135 Woman at the Well
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
Room 201 Elizabeth
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
Room 259 Anne Frank
7:30 PM
Confirmation Rehearsal - Room 248 Narthex, Room 270 Worship
4/24/19 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Confirmation Rehearsal

Resources
Room 248 Narthex
Room 270 Worship
7:30 AM
Academy of Holy Angels Retreat - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
4/25/19 7:30 AM - 3:00 PM
Academy of Holy Angels Retreat

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/25/19 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Quilter's Ministry - Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
4/25/19 9:00 AM - 8:45 PM
Quilter's Ministry

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
4:00 PM
Private Payer - Room 259 Anne Frank
4/25/19 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Private Payer

Resources
Room 259 Anne Frank
5:30 PM
Southwest Grief Coalition - Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi, Room 266 Dorothy Day
4/25/19 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Southwest Grief Coalition

Resources
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
Room 266 Dorothy Day
6:00 PM
Basketball - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
4/25/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Basketball

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
7:00 PM
AA - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4/25/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Al-Anon - Room 239 Chief Joseph
4/25/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Al-Anon

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/26/19 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
10:00 AM
Douglas Maulwurf Visitation - Room 245 Mother Teresa, Room 248 Narthex, Room 265 Upper Kitchen, Room 266 Dorothy Day, Room 270 Worship
4/26/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Douglas Maulwurf Visitation

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
Room 248 Narthex
Room 265 Upper Kitchen
Room 266 Dorothy Day
Room 270 Worship
10:30 AM
Qigong - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4/26/19 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Qigong

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
11:00 AM
Douglas Maulwurf Funeral - Room 245 Mother Teresa, Room 248 Narthex, Room 265 Upper Kitchen, Room 266 Dorothy Day
4/26/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Douglas Maulwurf Funeral

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
Room 248 Narthex
Room 265 Upper Kitchen
Room 266 Dorothy Day
12:00 PM
Douglas Maulwurf Funeral Luncheon - Room 265 Upper Kitchen, Room 266 Dorothy Day
4/26/19 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Douglas Maulwurf Funeral Luncheon

Resources
Room 265 Upper Kitchen
Room 266 Dorothy Day
5:00 PM
Senior High Dinner and a Movie - Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 259 Anne Frank, Room 265 Upper Kitchen
4/26/19 5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Senior High Dinner and a Movie

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 259 Anne Frank
Room 265 Upper Kitchen
7:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Baby Shower Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
4/27/19 7:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Baby Shower Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
8:00 AM
Engaged Couples Retreat - Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 265 Upper Kitchen, Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
4/27/19 8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Engaged Couples Retreat

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 265 Upper Kitchen
Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
9:00 AM
OA - Room 201 Elizabeth, Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene
4/27/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
OA

Resources
Room 201 Elizabeth
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Women's AA - Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich
4/27/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Women's AA

Resources
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
2:30 PM
Piano Recital - Room 211 Julian of Norwich
4/27/19 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Piano Recital

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
3:00 PM
PHCCP Baby Shower - Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
4/27/19 3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
PHCCP Baby Shower

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
4:00 PM
Private Reconciliation - Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
4/27/19 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Private Reconciliation

Resources
Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
5:00 PM
Handbells at Mass - Room 270a Second activity in Worship Space
4/27/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Handbells at Mass

Resources
Room 270a Second activity in Worship Space
Mass - Fr. Mike Byron - Room 270 Worship
4/27/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mass - Fr. Mike Byron

Resources
Room 270 Worship
5:30 PM
500 Club - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4/27/19 5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
500 Club

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
7:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Baby Shower Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
4/28/19 7:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Baby Shower Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
9:00 AM
Children's Liturgy of the Word - Room 239 Chief Joseph, Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/28/19 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Children's Liturgy of the Word

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
Environmental Challenge Recycling Event - Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
4/28/19 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Environmental Challenge Recycling Event

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
Mass - Fr. Bill Murtaugh - Room 270 Worship
4/28/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Mass - Fr. Bill Murtaugh

Resources
Room 270 Worship
10:00 AM
Private Johanneson Event - Room 211 Julian of Norwich
4/28/19 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Private Johanneson Event

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
11:00 AM
Mass - Fr. Mike Byron - Room 270 Worship
4/28/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Mass - Fr. Mike Byron

Resources
Room 270 Worship
3:30 PM
Sunday Afternoon Faith Formation - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 107 David, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 110 Daniel, Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 127 Sadako Sasaki, Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton, Room 129 Children of Terezin, Room 130 Charles Lwanga, Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 135 Woman at the Well, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles, Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia, Room 201 Elizabeth, Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi, Room 239 Chief Joseph, Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr, Room 259 Anne Frank
4/28/19 3:30 PM - 4:45 PM
Sunday Afternoon Faith Formation

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 107 David
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 110 Daniel
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 127 Sadako Sasaki
Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
Room 129 Children of Terezin
Room 130 Charles Lwanga
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 135 Woman at the Well
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
Room 201 Elizabeth
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
Room 259 Anne Frank
5:00 PM
Mass - Fr. Bill Murtaugh - Room 270 Worship
4/28/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mass - Fr. Bill Murtaugh

Resources
Room 270 Worship
6:30 PM
JustMatters FIC - Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
4/28/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
JustMatters FIC

Resources
Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
Sunday Evening Faith Formation - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 107 David, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 110 Daniel, Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer, Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 127 Sadako Sasaki, Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton, Room 129 Children of Terezin, Room 130 Charles Lwanga, Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 135 Woman at the Well, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles, Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia, Room 201 Elizabeth, Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi, Room 239 Chief Joseph, Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr, Room 259 Anne Frank
4/28/19 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Sunday Evening Faith Formation

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 107 David
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 110 Daniel
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 127 Sadako Sasaki
Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
Room 129 Children of Terezin
Room 130 Charles Lwanga
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 135 Woman at the Well
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
Room 138 Priscilla, Phoebe, and Lydia
Room 201 Elizabeth
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
Room 239 Chief Joseph
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
Room 259 Anne Frank
Young Married Couples Group - Room 245 Mother Teresa
4/28/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Young Married Couples Group

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
Bible Camp Staging Room - Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
4/29/19 12:00 AM - 7/27/19 11:45 PM
Bible Camp Staging Room

Resources
Room 128 Elizabeth Ann Seton
Drama Team Staging/Storage - Room 135 Woman at the Well
4/29/19 8:00 AM - 8/5/19 9:00 PM
Drama Team Staging/Storage

Resources
Room 135 Woman at the Well
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/29/19 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
10:00 AM
Prayer Room - Room 221 Sojourner Truth
4/29/19 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Prayer Room

Resources
Room 221 Sojourner Truth
5:30 PM
Exhibit Removal - Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
4/29/19 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Exhibit Removal

Resources
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
6:30 PM
BeFriender Training - Room 131 Pope John XXIII
4/29/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
BeFriender Training

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Pack 348 Den Meeting - Room 101 Abraham, Room 102 Sarah, Room 103 Moses, Room 104 Miriam, Room 105 Ruth and Naomi, Room 106 Hannah, Room 107 David, Room 108 Esther, Room 109 Isaiah, Room 110 Daniel
4/29/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Pack 348 Den Meeting

Resources
Room 101 Abraham
Room 102 Sarah
Room 103 Moses
Room 104 Miriam
Room 105 Ruth and Naomi
Room 106 Hannah
Room 107 David
Room 108 Esther
Room 109 Isaiah
Room 110 Daniel
Troop 370 Meeting - Room 120 Nazareth Hall, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
4/29/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Troop 370 Meeting

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
Venture Crew 370 - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4/29/19 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Venture Crew 370

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
7:15 AM
BNI Chain Reaction Group - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4/30/19 7:15 AM - 9:15 AM
BNI Chain Reaction Group

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/30/19 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Rosary - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
4/30/19 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Rosary

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
1:00 PM
Brainstorming - Youth Engagement - Room 245 Mother Teresa
4/30/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Brainstorming - Youth Engagement

Resources
Room 245 Mother Teresa
Funeral Pre-Plan Event Planning Meeting - Room 259 Anne Frank
4/30/19 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Funeral Pre-Plan Event Planning Meeting

Resources
Room 259 Anne Frank
3:00 PM
Chair Yoga - Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
4/30/19 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Chair Yoga

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
3:30 PM
Fare For All - Entry 3
4/30/19 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Fare For All

Resources
Entry 3
5:00 PM
Private Farris Event - Room 266 Dorothy Day, Room 270 Worship
4/30/19 5:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Private Farris Event

Resources
Room 266 Dorothy Day
Room 270 Worship
6:00 PM
Fifty-plus Basketball - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
4/30/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Fifty-plus Basketball

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
SoulCollage - Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
4/30/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
SoulCollage

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
7:00 PM
Handbell Rehearsal - Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
4/30/19 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Handbell Rehearsal

Resources
Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
7:00 AM
BNI Wednesday Group - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
5/1/19 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
BNI Wednesday Group

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
9:30 AM
Mom and Kids Open Gym - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
5/1/19 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Mom and Kids Open Gym

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
Mom's Rock Planning - Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
5/1/19 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Mom's Rock Planning

Resources
Room 247 Martin Luther King Jr
11:00 AM
Tai Chi - Room 211 Julian of Norwich, St Francis of the Woods Area
5/1/19 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tai Chi

Resources
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
St Francis of the Woods Area
11:30 AM
Staff Meeting - Room 239 Chief Joseph
5/1/19 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Staff Meeting

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
6:00 PM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
5/1/19 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
6:30 PM
New Leader Commitment Night - Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
5/1/19 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
New Leader Commitment Night

Resources
Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
5/2/19 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
Quilter's Ministry - Room 131 Pope John XXIII, Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
5/2/19 9:00 AM - 8:45 PM
Quilter's Ministry

Resources
Room 131 Pope John XXIII
Room 136 The Twelve Apostles
5:30 PM
Southwest Grief Coalition - Room 204 Mary Magdalene, Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich, Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi, Room 266 Dorothy Day
5/2/19 5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Southwest Grief Coalition

Resources
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
Room 266 Dorothy Day
6:00 PM
Basketball - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
5/2/19 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Basketball

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
FIT Meeting - Room 259 Anne Frank
5/2/19 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
FIT Meeting

Resources
Room 259 Anne Frank
7:00 PM
AA - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
5/2/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
AA

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Al-Anon - Room 239 Chief Joseph
5/2/19 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Al-Anon

Resources
Room 239 Chief Joseph
7:30 PM
Music Rehearsal - Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
5/2/19 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Music Rehearsal

Resources
Room 213 Marian Anderson Music
8:30 AM
Mass - Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
5/3/19 8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Mass

Resources
Room 240 Thomas Merton Chapel
9:00 AM
First Friday Coffee - Room 266 Dorothy Day
5/3/19 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
First Friday Coffee

Resources
Room 266 Dorothy Day
10:30 AM
Qigong - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
5/3/19 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Qigong

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
Private Garcia Event - Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
5/4/19 3:00 PM - 5/5/19 3:30 PM
Private Garcia Event

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
7:00 AM
Twelve Baskets Baby Shower Display - Entry 1, Entry 2, Entry 3, Entry 4
5/4/19 7:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Twelve Baskets Baby Shower Display

Resources
Entry 1
Entry 2
Entry 3
Entry 4
8:00 AM
Spring Clean up - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
5/4/19 8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Spring Clean up

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
9:00 AM
First Eucharist Retreat - Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi, Room 266 Dorothy Day, Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas, Room 270 Worship
5/4/19 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
First Eucharist Retreat

Resources
Room 212 Mahatma Ghandi
Room 266 Dorothy Day
Room 268 Hall of Martyrs of the Americas
Room 270 Worship
OA - Room 201 Elizabeth, Room 202 John the Baptist, Room 204 Mary Magdalene
5/4/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
OA

Resources
Room 201 Elizabeth
Room 202 John the Baptist
Room 204 Mary Magdalene
Women's AA - Room 206 Martha and Mary, Room 208 Paul, Room 210 The Four Evangelists, Room 211 Julian of Norwich
5/4/19 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Women's AA

Resources
Room 206 Martha and Mary
Room 208 Paul
Room 210 The Four Evangelists
Room 211 Julian of Norwich
10:00 AM
Private Celebration of Learning - Room 120 Nazareth Hall
5/4/19 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Private Celebration of Learning

Resources
Room 120 Nazareth Hall
3:00 PM
Adrine Weisbeck - Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
5/4/19 3:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Adrine Weisbeck

Resources
Room 111 Dietrich Bonhoeffer
4:00 PM
Private Reconciliation - Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
5/4/19 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Private Reconciliation

Resources
Room 250 Oscar Romero Reconciliation
5:00 PM
Mass - Room 270 Worship
5/4/19 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Mass

Resources
Room 270 Worship